Listado de equipos

Corto Largo
ABSOLUTA F

Equipos (4)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
1 COMCU 8202022 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
1-1 Calvo Segovia, Nuria 8202022  
1-2 Isaba Aramendía, Natalia 8632194  
2 ITACA 8121528 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
2-1 Guerrero Guerrero, Maria Julia 8121528  
2-2 Castillo Lajas, Sara 8670266  
3 TOTANA-O 8670376 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
3-1 Tudela Romero, Cristina 8670376  
3-2 Esparza Muñoz, María José 8670378  
4 RAIDERMANIA 7200858 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
4-1 Viudes Mollá, Ester 7200858  
4-2 Niessen , Inge Catharina Cornelia 7209328  
ABSOLUTA M

Equipos (24)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
5 MonTBreamo 8517495 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
5-1 Fraga Ares, Héctor 8517495  
5-2 HERMIDA CARRASCO, ALBERTO JOSÉ 8655838  
5-3 MARTÍNEZ SECO, MARCOS 8655839  
6 MonTBreamo 8515595 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
6-1 ARIAS ALVAREZ, JOSÉ ELADIO 8515595  
6-2 Abeal Navarro, Francisco 8516495  
6-3 TENREIRO DÍAZ, RUBÉN 8516995  
7 AROMON 7208386 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
7-1 Álvarez Serto , Ángel 7208386  
7-2 Chamorro García, Xoel 8662223  
7-3 Moreira Alonso, Adrián 8667913  
9 AROMON 8656772 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
9-1 Vera Murillo, José Javier 8656772  
9-2 Figueroa Fernández, Ricardo 8670525  
10 ARTABROS 8655837 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (5)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
10-1 Piñeiro Portela, Jorge 8655837  
10-2 Mancera Bello, Alfonso 8655860  
10-3 Mancera Ponte, Alejandro 8655861  
10-4 Gómez Ramos, Antonio 8657171  
10-5 Casado Gómez, Diego 8657351  
11 ASTUR_EXTREM 8668979 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
11-1 Fernández Arias, Pedro Jesús 8668979  
11-2 VARELA PAZ, PABLO 8655840  
12 ASTUR_EXTREM 7200223 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
12-1 Tamargo Fernández, Manuel 7200223  
12-2 Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés 8089028  
13 BRIGANTIA 8010485 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
13-1 García García, Ángel 8010485  
13-2 Olivar Roldán, Aurelio Antonio 8089057  
14 BUDIÑORAID 8655841 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
14-1 Mckay Castro, Daniel Adam 8655841  
14-2 Mouriño Fortes, Daniel 8655842  
15 GOCAN 7005103 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
15-1 Rivas Sández, Jose Manuel 7005103  
15-2 Ortega Rodriguez, Ricardo 7202252  
16 CDP-O 8667839 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (4)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
16-1 Lopez Filgueiras, Alberto 8667839  
16-2 Sanz Vaca, Gerardo 8668974  
16-3 Guerra Junquera, Miguel Angel 8668978  
16-4 Mediavilla Urbaneja, Alberto 8655843  
17 COCO 8655844 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
17-1 Penas Varela, Xose 8655844  
17-2 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, IGNACIO 8655845  
18 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7203303 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
18-1 Folgar Romay, Javier 7203303  
18-2 Viana González, Iago 8005299  
18-3 Lamela Arias, Alberto 8237742  
19 COCO 8013149 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
19-1 Varela Paz, Borja 8013149  
19-2 Sancosmed Vázquez, Juan José 8664993  
20 ASTUR_EXTREM 8680030 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
20-1 Fernández García, Ángel 8680030  
20-2 Castro García , Manuel Ángel 8655846  
21 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027210 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
21-1 Vazquez Sánchez, Pablo 8027210  
21-2 Freire Lage, Lucas 8027211  
22 GALLAECIA_RAID 8032411 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
22-1 Senra Eiroa, David 8032411  
22-2 Muíño García, Marcos 8519651  
23 RIOJA-O 7208646 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
23-1 Pérez Pérez, Rubén 7208646  
23-2 Albarrán Esteban, Carlos 7210200  
24 MANZANARES-O 8655859 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
24-1 Vera Guerrero, Carlos 8655859  
24-2 Rodríguez Corrochano, Diego 8664072  
25 Independiente 7890129 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
25-1 Villa , Andrea 7890129  
25-2 Corona , Emiliano 8670973  
26 OP BETANZOS 8217711 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
26-1 TEIJEIRO LÓPEZ, PABLO 8217711  
26-2 DIAZ BAUTISTA, JOSE ANGEL 8670227  
27 ITACA 8019277 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
27-1 FERNANDEZ VALVERDE, PEDRO LUIS 8019277  
27-2 Bote Viera, Agustín 8032420  
28 VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS 7005093 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
28-1 Soutullo Vázquez, Juan Ramón 7005093  
28-2 Soutullo del Río, Juan Carlos 8655847  
29 VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS 8017343 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
29-1 Rodriguez Silva, Isaac 8017343  
29-2 Carrera Estévez, Cándido 7005081  
ABSOLUTA MIX

Equipos (19)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
30 MonTBreamo 8519095 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
30-1 Feal Díaz, Néstor 8519095  
30-2 AGRAFOJO ARADAS, MARTA 8655851  
31 AROMON 7001115 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
31-1 Sánchez Ocaña, Diana 7001115  
31-3 Rosado Frade, Alfonso 7208392  
32 ADC_ARNELA 8001730 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
32-1 Oujo Pouso, Gelasio 8001730  
32-2 Lourido Gaciño, Elena 8658636  
32-3 Santos Blanco, Alberto 9090904  
33 AROMON 8667786 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
33-1 DENIS SANROMAN, MARINA 8667786  
33-2 Barreiro Fernandez, Pablo 8668992  
33-3 SEIJO SOUTO, DORINDA 8662014  
34 AROMON 7203826 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
34-1 Pérez Alonso, Adrián 7203826  
34-2 Pérez Alonso, Alicia 8654201  
35 AROMON 7207959 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
35-1 González Lorenzo, Saba 7207959  
35-2 Verde Lareu, Roberto 7207960  
36 AROMON 8130013 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
36-1 Varela Rivera, Manuel 8130013  
36-2 Rodríguez Queipo, Noel 8414080  
38 ENTREBALIZAS 9414414 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
38-1 Llop Calvo, Carolina 9414414  
38-2 Alonso Regidor, Pablo 9434434  
39 ITACA 8659371 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
39-1 Alvano Casademunt, Darío 8659371  
39-2 Pizarro Corral, Esther 8670267  
40 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7203297 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
40-1 Penela Fernández, Jessica 7203297  
40-2 Fernández Martínez, Carlos 8643497  
41 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7203298 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
41-1 Corral Alonso, Alberto 7203298  
41-2 Felpeto González, Luisa 7203299  
41-3 Abal Nartallo, José Antonio 8647688  
42 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7203302 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
42-1 Fernandez Arias, Diego Indalecio 7203302  
42-2 Fernández Yañez, Sandra 7203309  
42-3 Nogueras Marentes, Jose Manuel 8670996  
43 GALLAECIA_RAID 8163599 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
43-1 Lorenzo Rivero, Bruno 8163599  
43-2 Naya Mancebo, Paula 8670963  
43-3 Fontán Pérez, Arturo Norberto 8668966  
44 GALLAECIA_RAID 8655854 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
44-1 Redondo Vidal, Iván 8655854  
44-2 Hernández Pereira, Esther 8655855  
45 COCO 7201541 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
45-1 Arias Rodil, Manuel 7201541  
45-2 Blanco Sobrino, Diana 8655856  
46 COBI 8160277 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
46-1 Quintana Saenz, Itziar 8160277  
46-2 Lazkano Fuentes, Carlos 8008927  
47 SEO 8010231 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
47-1 Del Puerto López, Bárbara 8010231  
47-2 Morlán Rodríguez, Jose Angel 8010233  
48 FEDO 8667833 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
48-1 Roca Velàzquez, Albert 8667833  
48-2 Reguillo Moreno, Alba Maria 8655857  
49 UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE 7209320 11/12/2021 07:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
49-1 Hernández Pérez, Ruth 7209320  
49-2 Espinosa Bajo, Andreu 8170714  
JUNIOR F

Equipos (4)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
95 CEAM_IBI-O 8670220 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (5)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
95-1 Villar Garrigós, Irene 8670220  
95-2 Lázaro Abreu, María 8662011  
95-3 Aparicio Garrigós, Marina 8662023  
95-4 Pérez Garrigós, Alba 8670219  
95-5 Gramuntell Bonet, Teresa 8032467  
96 COMPÁS 8010232 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
96-1 Rodríguez Sobrado, Lia 8010232  
96-2 Díaz Pardo, Marta 8017370  
96-3 Lamela Belver, Estrella 8237662  
97 COMPÁS 8009145 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
97-1 Pardo Vázquez, Noa 8009145  
97-2 Díaz Pardo, Carla 8112316  
97-3 Rodríguez Sobrado, Noa 8670992  
98 GALLAECIA_RAID 8670988 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
98-1 Dopico Golpe, Rocio 8670988  
98-2 Dopico Golpe, Alba 8670999  
JUNIOR M

Equipos (1)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
99 UNIVERSIDAD_ALICANTE 8650860 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (4)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
99-1 de Miguel Armisén, David 8650860  
99-2 de Miguel Armisén, Jorge 8653205  
99-3 Gil Aguilar, Yeray 8665554  
99-4 Gil Aguilar, Niklas 8667778  
JUNIOR MIXTA

Equipos (3)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
100 COLIVENC 8665061 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
100-1 Bernabeu Moles, Ramón 8665061  
100-2 Bernabeu Moles, Pepa 8665062  
100-3 Marco Siles, Javier 8670360  
101 ITACA 8030305 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
101-1 DONCEL RODRIGUEZ, LAURA 8030305  
101-2 Cortés Martinez, Francisco 8032415  
102 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027204 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
102-1 Silvarrey Oreiro, Marcos 8027204  
102-2 Fernández Moruno, Juan Pedro 8665047  
102-3 Martínez Gómez, Sofía 8670900  
OPEN CORTO

Equipos (12)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
112 ASTUR_EXTREM 7200193 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
112-1 Vega Artime, Isabel 7200193  
112-2 Suarez Zapico, Eva 7203865  
113 BRIGANTIA 2016923 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
113-1 Gonzalez Fernandez, Evaristo 2016923  
113-2 López Permuy, Victoria 2077092  
114 BRIGANTIA 8519594 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
114-1 Ferrero Del Pozo, Carmen 8519594  
114-2 Gil Díaz, José Antonio 8519598  
115 ASTUR_EXTREM 1393257 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
115-1 Perez Castaño, Sergio 1393257  
115-2 Díaz Alonso, Diana 1395450  
117 GALLAECIA_RAID 8655858 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
117-1 Baspino Fernández, Irene 8655858  
117-3 Ferreiro Viña, Juan Carlos 8027216  
117-4 Rumbo Roel, Sabrina 8163597  
118 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027203 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
118-1 González Souto, Rui 8027203  
118-2 Silvarrey Oreiro, Diego 8655439  
118-3 Somoza Seoane, Anxo 8670997  
119 FEDO 8655885 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
119-1 GOMEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA 8655885  
119-2 Gomez Suárez, Bernabé 8667765  
120 FEDO 8667772 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
120-1 Toimil Pereira, Begoña 8667772  
120-2 Carballeira Seoane, María 8667780  
121 LICEO 8668753 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
121-1 Cañás Lara, Julio 8668753  
121-2 Castrillón Manso, José Antonio 8668754  
116 FEDO 1425736 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
116-1 Fernández Rico, Jesús 1425736  
116-2 Farías Forneiro, Patricio Cruz 2010016  
116-3 Lozano Saiz, Vanessa 2010002  
122 FEDO 8668983 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
122-1 Fernandez pereira, Eva 8668983  
122-2 infante rodal, yolanda 8668985  
123 XESTEIRAS 8668970 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
123-1 Romar Villaverde, Marcos 8668970  
123-2 López Eyo, Tania 8085181  
123-3 Breijo Martinez, Yago 9001989  
OPEN LARGO

Equipos (10)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
51 AROMON 8656801 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
51-1 Pérez Otero, Amalia 8656801  
51-2 Sevil Martín, Sescún 8517496  
51-3 Grimaldi Pérez, Alba 8656808  
37 BRIGANTIA 8519596 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
37-1 Curros Cacho, Carlos 8519596  
37-2 Sánchez Díaz, Ricardo 8519600  
37-3 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, HELENA 8655853  
52 BRIGANTIA 8655862 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
52-1 González Alvite, Estanislao 8655862  
52-2 Barros Diz, Ruben 8655863  
53 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027212 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (4)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
53-1 Meizoso Permui, Anxo 8027212  
53-2 landrove Rodriguez, urbano 8655864  
53-3 Perez Costas, Alvaro 8655865  
53-4 Varela Seco, Marcos 8655866  
54 HABELAS_HAINAS 8655848 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
54-1 Mucientes Sandoval, Gonzalo 8655848  
54-2 Fernandez Carrera, Victor Gabriel 7203785  
54-3 Ruiz Lago, Emilio 9200205  
55 Ultra Maximus 8032461 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
55-1 Martínez García, Raquel 8032461  
55-2 Castedo López, Pablo 8668741  
124 FPO 8655850 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
124-1 André, Bruno 8655850  
124-2 André, Anabela 7110981  
56 FEDO 8655867 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
56-1 Otero fernandez, Belen 8655867  
56-2 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, PABLO 8655868  
57 FEDO 8655869 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
57-1 Gallo Bueno, Alfonso 8655869  
57-2 Fernández Pereira, Aaron 8655870  
57-3 Somozas Otero, Daniel 8655871  
58 LICEO 8647699 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (4)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
58-1 Pardo Villaverde, Maria 8647699  
58-2 Rodríguez Blanco, Gracia 8664265  
58-3 Garea García, Iria 8655872  
58-4 Cinza Sanjurjo, Patricia 8655873  
SUPERVET.F

Equipos (1)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
103 USC 8200743 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
103-1 Pernas Martínez, Rosa María 8200743  
103-2 Naya López, Mª José 8664271  
SUPERVET.M

Equipos (4)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
104 APU-O 7000489 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
104-1 Miranda Blasco, Juan Carlos 7000489  
104-2 Cobas López, José Luis 9200108  
105 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7203307 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
105-1 Rodríguez Núñez, Eugenio A. 7203307  
105-2 Parga Andón, Pedro 8030659  
106 USC 8655881 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
106-1 Ramos Lozano, Eduardo V. 8655881  
106-2 Sande Rodríguez, Francisco 8655882  
106-3 Garcia Couce, Antonio 8655883  
107 TOLEDO-O 8001666 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
107-1 Martín de los Ríos Rodríguez, Luis 8001666  
107-2 Mayol Clemente, Pedro 8307015  
SUPERVET.MIX

Equipos (4)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
108 AROMON 7203827 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
108-1 ABILLEIRA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS 7203827  
108-2 MORAIS MATOS, JUAN CARLOS 7203828  
108-3 Alvelo Fraguela, Javier 8656780  
109 COMPÁS 8656787 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
109-1 González Bello, Concepción 8656787  
109-2 Varela Lorenzo, Francisco 8670994  
110 ASTUR_EXTREM 8638582 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
110-1 Montes Marcos, Roberto 8638582  
110-2 Merino Hernantes, Maria José 8655229  
111 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027202 11/12/2021 09:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
111-1 González Sención, Adriana Luisa 8027202  
111-2 Carballo Fernández, Juan Carlos 8519664  
VETERANO MIX

Equipos (16)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
79 ADC_ARNELA 8658638 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
79-1 Oujo Castelo, Santiago Amador 8658638  
79-2 Piñeiro Pouso, Manuel Antonio 8680103  
79-3 Pérez Torres, María Del Pilar 9090903  
80 ASTUR_EXTREM 7212118 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
80-1 Cabeza Sánchez, Carlos 7212118  
80-2 Fernández Suárez, Luz 7904470  
80-3 González Alonso, Nicolas 7979800  
81 ASTUR_EXTREM 7210046 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
81-1 López Suárez, Silvia 7210046  
81-2 Santos García, Benedicto 8654953  
82 BUDIÑORAID 7204803 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
82-1 Cabaleiro Vila, José 7204803  
82-2 Nogueras Mediavilla, Rosana Silvia 7206950  
83 COMPÁS 8017353 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
83-1 Rodríguez López, Rodrigo Iván 8017353  
83-2 Fernández Souto, José Manuel 8647684  
83-3 Gómez Naya, Sonia 8670898  
84 LORCA-O 8472315 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
84-1 García Murcia, José Antonio 8472315  
84-2 Peñas Manchón, María 8654396  
85 GALLAECIA_RAID 8163600 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
85-1 Barreira Vázquez, María Esther 8163600  
85-2 Chas Gómez, Roberto 8670989  
86 GALLAECIA_RAID 8163596 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
86-1 CANDAL DE LA CRUZ, JUAN CARLOS 8163596  
86-3 Pedre Vazquez, Manuel 8636819  
86-4 Fariña Balsa, Sandra 8670961  
87 GALLAECIA_RAID 8516908 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
87-1 Oreiro Chapela, Claudia 8516908  
87-2 Dopico Pena, Andres 8654398  
87-3 Silvarrey Redondo, Teresa 8658619  
88 GALLAECIA_RAID 8519662 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
88-1 Reboredo Mosquera, Angela de la Paz 8519662  
88-2 García Domínguez, Jose Luis 8659376  
89 GALLAECIA_RAID 8640558 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
89-1 Álvarez Estévez, Enrique Luis 8640558  
89-2 Mosquera Azar, Paulina Andrea 8640559  
90 GALLAECIA_RAID 8027213 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
90-1 Antón Casado, Arturo 8027213  
90-2 Bello Rodríguez, Olalla 8103012  
90-3 Ramos Asensio, Luis Javier 8658626  
91 SANROQUE 7206949 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
91-1 Peinó Villares, Henrique Xosé 7206949  
91-2 Peinó Villares, María Adela 8655879  
92 TJALVE 886595 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
92-1 Domingo Santos, Bárbara 886595  
92-2 Boluda Sanchez, Alfonso 7200573  
93 U-VIGO 8089048 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
93-1 Pérez Juste, Jorge 8089048  
93-2 Pastoriza Santos, Isabel 8011626  
94 VIZHOJA-CORNELIOS 7212164 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
94-1 Argudin Vázquez, Alejandro 7212164  
94-2 Carnero Cardoso, Estefania Emilia 7212204  
VETERANOS F

Equipos (5)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
59 AROMON 8656773 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
59-1 Figueroa Leiro, Mónica 8656773  
59-2 Sánchez Vázquez, Luisa 8657203  
60 LORCA-O 8665019 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
60-1 Faura Clares, Teresa 8665019  
60-2 Díaz Fuentes, Micaela 8680437  
61 ALHAMA_COYM 8034472 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
61-1 Serrano Bermejo, Susana 8034472  
61-2 Funes Gambin, Consuelo Remedios 8089009  
62 U-VIGO 8011725 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
62-1 Crespo Quindos, Begoña 8011725  
62-2 Iglesias Junzalvos, Ana 8657295  
63 VALENCIA-O 8651733 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
63-1 Pous Chiarri, Leonor 8651733  
63-2 Vila Descals, Mila 8670872  
VETERANOS M

Equipos (16)

Dorsal Nombre Club SiCard H.Salida
64 ALTAIR 7201314 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
64-1 Casero Vidal, Oscar 7201314  
64-2 Fernández Collado, Andres María 8661783  
8 AROMON 8667910 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
8-1 MENO MIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS 8667910  
8-2 Fernández Casalderrey, Gonzalo 8667911  
65 ARTABROS 8659365 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
65-1 Sevilla Gómez, Javier 8659365  
65-2 Riestra González, Santiago 8670228  
66 BRIGANTIA 8050777 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
66-1 Varela Yáñez, Marcos 8050777  
66-2 Vázquez García, Alfonso Breogán 8519582  
67 BUDIÑORAID 7208628 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
67-1 Alonso Veiga, José 7208628  
67-2 Álvarez Alonso, Jose Angel 7208649  
68 BUDIÑORAID 7206945 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
68-1 Martínez Lorenzo, Daniel 7206945  
68-2 Sio Otero, Pablo 8665529  
69 U-VIGO 8019221 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
69-1 Pérez Juste, German 8019221  
69-2 Pastoriza Santos, Vicente 8081972  
70 FEDO 8655875 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
70-1 Becerra Carril, José Ignacio 8655875  
70-2 Pinedo Armesto, Edu 8655876  
71 FLUVIAL_LUGO 7208644 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
71-1 Combarro Gallego, Juan 7208644  
71-2 Agejas Domínguez, Juan Manuel 7212197  
72 GALLAECIA_RAID 8519663 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
72-1 Fernández Otero, Oscar 8519663  
72-2 Albarran Rodríguez, Ángel 8667769  
72-3 Somoza Argibay, Ivan 8670896  
73 GALLAECIA_RAID 8163602 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
73-1 Morlán Otero, Alberto 8163602  
73-2 López Franco, Pablo 8659377  
74 GALLAECIA_RAID 8665408 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
74-1 Patiño Varela, Juan 8665408  
74-2 Cobas Garcia, Roberto Carlos 8670993  
75 COCO 8655877 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
75-1 Penas López, Alfonso 8655877  
75-2 Sánchez Mourazos, Claudio 8655878  
76 NAVALCAN-O 8030539 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
76-1 Gómez Casillas, Gregorio 8030539  
76-2 Salgado Astillero, Pedro 8665020  
77 TREVINCA 8000162 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (2)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
77-1 Trigo Recarey, Xan Mariano 8000162  
77-2 Aller Estévez, Pablo Adrián 8627775  
78 U-VIGO 8668963 11/12/2021 08:00:00  

Corredores (3)

Dorsal Nombre SiCard
78-1 Armada Luaces, José Luís 8668963  
78-2 Abad Vives, Carles 8668964  
78-3 Fuertes González, Enrique 8668965